CONTACT STAFF

Administration

Image-empty-state.png

Angie Oparnico

Principal

Ext. 200

Image-empty-state.png

Cori Allen

Gear Up Coordinator

Ext. 120

Image-empty-state.png

Jenna DeKruyf

Counselor

Ext. 205

Image-empty-state.png

Stacy Wilson

Athletic Director/PE

Ext. 209

Image-empty-state.png

Annie Popplewell

Registrar

Ext. 206

Image-empty-state.png

Fernando Valdez

College and Career

Ext. 204

Image-empty-state.png

Sharea Eccles

Secretary

Ext. 201

Image-empty-state.png

Stephanie Wolf

Secretary

Ext. 203

Staff

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Derek Jones

Agriculture/Welding

Ext. 212

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Brad Lancaster

Automotive Technology

Ext. 213

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

David Blaszkiewicz

Drama

Ext. 226

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Rebecca Ellis

English

Ext. 227

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Mauri Gowans

English

Ext. 224

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Rhonda Walker

English

Ext. 233

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Mitch Oparnico

Health/PE

Ext. 219

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Steven Lopes

History/Economics

Ext. 234

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Danielle Chavez

Librarian

Ext. 211

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Jeff Margulieux

Math

Ext. 241

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Brent Cummings

Science

Ext. 222

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Andrew Moretto

Spanish

Ext. 221

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Venice O'Brien

Special Education

Ext. 214

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Melissa Allen

Art

Ext. 230

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Eva Hale

Band/Choir

Ext. 231

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

James Hillstead

ESL

Ext. 210

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Diana Finney

English

Ext. 216

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Ismenia Sutton

English

Ext. 218

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Denny Moretto

Government

Ext. 238

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Karen Peterson

History

Ext. 232

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Angela Skidmore

Home Economics

Ext. 229

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Ann Glimm

Math

Ext. 236

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Shari Moulton

Math

Ext. 235

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Matt Tierney

Science

Ext. 223

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Deborah Lyga

Special Education

Ext. 207

Support

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Claire Carlton

Paraprofessional

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Leilani Mietzner

Paraprofessional

Ext. 237

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

John Vogler

Paraprofessional

Ext. 239

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Shandra Bettencourt

Food Service

Ext. 208

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Judy Griffin

Food Service

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Danielle Campbell

Custodian

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

AJ Carrola

Paraprofessional

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Barbara Osterhoudt

Paraprofessional

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Trace McCabe

IDLA

Ext. 220

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Tamara Edmons

Food Service

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Traci Staley

Food Service

2019bhslogophotosize.jpg

Luciano Gomez

Custodian